Rozhodca/Judge  PÁL JOZEF, SK  

 

 

 

 Fotky od Beaty Drozdovej nájdete tu

Pointer

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH/JUNIOR CLASS

1    ORKAN SOMOLA, SPKP 1061, 16.03.2013
    O: PALAZIENSIS UGO M: DOBIE Z TISMENIC
    CH: KONEČNÝ MICHAL MAJ: KONEČNÝ MARIÁN
    EXC. 1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BIS Junior

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
2    NESTOR  SOMOLA, SPKP 1051, 14.02.2013
    O: NERO Z KOŠÁKU M: MONA SOMOLA
    CH: KONEČNÝ MICHAL MAJ: KORIČ MARIÁN
    EXC. 1, CAC

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS
3    BERT RICHARD SLOVAKIA, SPKP 1033, 03.11.2012
    O: INDEPENDENT EDD SCANDIACA M: ARBA Z HELMU
    CH: NAGY RICHARD MAJ: PECIK SANDRA
    EXC. 1, CAC

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA PRACOVNÁ/WORKING CLASS
4    AJZON Z HALIKARNASU, PKR.VII-13325, 23.02.2012
    O: FORGET ME NOT OF SZEDRESI M: KORA Z HALIKARNASU
    CH: SZAFRAN BARBARA MAJ: SZAFRAN MAGDALENA
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOB, Víťaz ŠV

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH/JUNIOR CLASS
5    OXANA SOMOLA, SPKP 1063, 16.03.2013 

    O: PALAZIENSIS UGO M: DOBIE Z TISMENIC
    CH: KONEČNÝ MICHAL MAJ: VÁLKY ZOLTÁN
    EXC. 1, CAJC

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
6    NELA SOMOLA, SPKP 1053, 14.02.2013
    O: NERO Z KOŠÁKU M: MONA SOMOLA
    CH: KONEČNÝ MICHAL MAJ: GAŠPARÍK TOMÁŠ
    EXC. 2, Res.CAC

7    NIKA SOMOLA, SPKP 1055, 14.02.2013
    O: NERO Z KOŠÁKU M: MONA SOMOLA
    CH: KONEČNÝ MICHAL MAJ: VÁLKY ZOLTÁN
    EXC. 1, CAC

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS
8    AIREEN CABALIA, SPKP 998, 26.07.2010
    O: BROK NOVÁ HAJNICE M: CAMI POZOŘICE
    CH: KAUCKÁ IVA MAJ: MADLEŇÁKOVÁ NADEŽDA
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOS, Víťaz ŠV

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA PRACOVNÁ/WORKING CLASS
9    FINA SINOVI VJETRA, SPKP 1065 / 14, 07.08.2012
    O: INDIO DEL NOCINO M: RAFA OD GALIJA
    CH: SMOLIĆ KRUNOSLAV MAJ: KONEČNÝ MARIÁN
    EXC. 1, CAC
                      

Anglický seter

                      
PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
10    ADONIS MANDYGOLD, SPKP 673, 10.05.2013
    O: SILVER FOG VELURE M: MADONA MIA TULIKETUN DAMA KRKONOŠE
    CH: ŠEDA JAROSLAV MAJ: PRAVDA JOZEF
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOS, Víťaz ŠV

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPION CLASS
11    SOPHIA LOREN MAGENTA-IN-BLUE, CLP/AS/5982, 12.10.2011
    O: KING MAGENTA IN BLUE M: TICHUANA MAGENTA IN BLUE
    CH: PAWLAK AGATA MAJ: FABOVÁ SOŇA
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOB, Víťaz ŠV, BIS
                      

Gordon seter

                      
PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
12    ARWOOD BLACKMOOR´S SHADOW, SPKP 405, 22.12.2012
    O: ATREI Z TOMANÍKOVÝCH VŔŠKOV M: SANNY FRANSTO
    CH: PJATEKOVÍ KRISTÍNA A SLAVOMÍR MAJ: PJATEK SLAVOMÍR + PJATEKOVÁ KRISTÍNA
    EXC. 1, CAC

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS
13    ASLAN BLACKMOOR´S SHADOW, SPKP 404, 22.12.2012
    O: ATREI Z TOMANÍKOVÝCH VŔŠKOV M: SANNY FRANSTO
    CH: PJATEKOVÍ KRISTÍNA A SLAVOMÍR MAJ: PJATEK SLAVOMÍR + PJATEKOVÁ KRISTÍNA
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOB, Víťaz ŠV

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA PRACOVNÁ/WORKING CLASS
14    ESQUIRE MERLIN ÁRES ŠAMARKAN, ČLP/GS/6431, 13.09.2012
    O: LAURELHACH LEGEND M: BUMBLE-BEE ÁRES ŠAMARKAN
    CH: ŠČUDLOVÁ MARTA MAJ: MÁRA VIKTOR
    ABS.

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA ČESTNÁ/HONOUR CLASS
15    BEN Z JASTRABIEHO LESA, SPKP 322, 11.05.2007
    O: GRANT Z BOJANDOLÍ M: CYRA SOKOLIA SKALA
    CH: ČAJKOVIČ ROMAN MAJ: DROZDOVÁ BEATA  + DROZD MARTIN, ING.
    EXC. 1
SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS
16    ALOTRIA NEVERENDING GRACE, CLP/GS/6447, 01.01.2013
    O: LIRIC XCALIBER M: ARRY Z DVORKU ČAMOURKU
    CH: MUSILOVÁ DARJA MAJ: MUSILOVÁ DARJA
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOS, Víťaz ŠV

17    ARYA BLACKMOOR´S SHADOW, SPKP 406, 22.12.2012
    O: ATREI Z TOMANÍKOVÝCH VŔŠKOV M: SANNY FRANSTO
    CH: PJATEKOVÍ KRISTÍNA A SLAVOMÍR MAJ: PJATEK SLAVOMÍR + PJATEKOVÁ KRISTÍNA
    ABS.

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ČESTNÁ/HONOUR CLASS
18    ARRY Z DVORKU ČAMOURKU, CLP/GS/5968, 20.10.2007
    O: AVES OD SEMENAČKY M: DYKSI Z KRÁTOŠICKÝCH STRÁNÍ
    CH: MORAVCOVÁ JIŘINA MAJ: MUSILOVÁ DARJA
    EXC. 1
                      

Írsky červený seter

                      
PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST/MINOR PUPPY CLASS
19    ALWAYS FLASHING DAISY RAIN, CLP/IS/15991, 13.03.2014
    O: CORDARRAGH PICASSO M: ARTEMIS ELIMAR DOUBRAVA
    CH: BOČKOVÁ HANA MAJ: TEKULOVÁ ZUZANA
    V.P. 1

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH/JUNIOR CLASS
20    QASH JAY SLOVAK BASE, SPKP 1843, 02.08.2013
    O: COPPER´S SCONES´N´JAM M: KANKÁN JAY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: SOJKOVÁ DAGMAR MGR. MAJ: GORELČÍKOVÁ JAROSLAVA
    EXC. 1, CAJC

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
21    ARAMIS APOLLY MORAVIA, CLPS/IS/15762, 09.09.2012
    O: NEIVEN AMOR´S ARROW M: MIRA Z BOLEŠINSKÉ HŮRKY
    CH: POLÝNKOVÁ ADRIANA MAJ: KASPŘÍK JAN
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOS, Víťaz ŠV

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST/MINOR PUPPY CLASS
22    JELLY GOLD LOFTY, PKR.VII-14476 , 01.04.2014
    O: NEIVEN BURNING BRIDGES M: DAKOTA LOFTY
    CH: WÓJCIK-MAKSIMIEC EWA MAJ: PASTOREK ROMAN +   DAGMAR
    V.P. 1

23    JEWEL IN CROWN LOFTY, PKR.VII-14472, 01.04.2014
    O: NEIVEN BURNING BRIDGES M: DAKOTA LOFTY
    CH:  WÓJCIK-MAKSYMIEC EWA MAJ: MATEJČÍKOVÁ ALICA + MATEJČÍKOVÁ ALICA
    ABS.

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH/JUNIOR CLASS
24    ABBEY WILD SHAMROCK, SPKP 1839, 24.06.2013
    O: GARDEN STAR´S ROYAL LEGEND M: LADY JAY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: CEROVSKÁ BEATA MAJ: CEROVSKÁ BEATA + CEROVSKÝ LADISLAV
    EXC. 1, CAJC, Junior BOB

25    AIMEE WILD SHAMROCK, SPKP 1840, 24.06.2013
    O: GARDEN STAR'S ROYAL LEGEND M: LADY JAY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: CEROVSKÁ BEÁTA+LADISLAV MAJ: DRGOŇOVÁ DOMINIKA
    ABS.

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS
26    ARLET APOLLY MORAVIA, CLP/IS/15771, 09.09.2012
    O: NEIVEN AMOR´S ARROW M: MIRA Z BOLEŠINSKÉ HŮRKY
    CH: POLÝNKOVÁ ADRIANA MAJ: POLÝNKOVÁ ADRIANA
    EXC. 1, CAC

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS
27    AGUILERA Z JARKINHO ÚDOLIA, SPKP 1814, 28.07.2012
    O: COPPER´S SCONES´N´JAM M: KAROLIN JEY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: GORELČÍKOVÁ JAROSLAVA MAJ: GORELČÍKOVÁ JAROSLAVA
    EXC. 2, Res.CAC

28    AMARET Z JARKINHO ÚDOLIA, SPKP 1818, 28.07.2012
    O: COPPER´S SCONES´N´JAM M: KAROLIN JAY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: GORELČÍKOVÁ JAROSLAVA MAJ: PACEK JÁN
    EXC. 1, CAC

29    AMIRA APOLLY MORAVIA, CLP/IS/15769, 09.09.2012
    O: NEIVEN AMORS ARROW  M: MIRA Z BOLEŠINKÉ HŮRKY
    CH: POLÝNKOVÁ ADRIANA MAJ: ŠÍPEK PETR
    EXC. 3

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA PRACOVNÁ/WORKING CLASS
30    KAROLIN JAY SLOVAK BASE, SPKP 1715, 29.12.2007
    O: FLASH JEY SLOVAK BASE M: CHARDONNAY JAY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: SOJKOVÁ DAGMAR MGR. MAJ: GORELČÍKOVÁ JAROSLAVA
    EXC. 1, CAC, BOB, Víťaz ŠV

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPION CLASS
31    MIA JAY SLOVAK BASE, SPKP 1751, 15.07.2009
    O: SCOTSELAW ROZZANO M: IRISH PRIDE JAY SLOVAK BASE
    CH: SOJKOVA DAGMAR MAJ: SOJKOVÁ DAGMAR
    EXC. 1, CAC